Molly Jones
Molly Jones
10:00am - 2:00pm
Molly Jones
Make A Request
My Profile
 
Infinite Menus, Copyright 2006, OpenCube Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Latest Sports Stories

John J. Harris Wrestling Tournament Seeding Released


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

106

#1 Connor Cleveland, New Hampton

#2 Britton Gibson, Winterset

#3 Tatem Bluml, Riverside

#4 Brody Frain, Creston/O-M

#5 Noah Donanhue, Clarinda

#6 Michael Gomez, Red Oak

#7 Ben Christensen, East Mills

 

113

#1 Kruz Adamson, Creston/O-M

#2 Jared Hensley, Bedford/Lenox

#3 Dakota Petty, Red Oak

#4 Dawson Knapp, Mount Ayr

#5 Craig Rice, SW Iowa

#6 Keaton Geerts, New Hampton

#7 Micah Hoffman, Coon Rapids-Bayard

 

120

#1 Blake Luna, Clarinda

#2 Chrisian Polley, Tri-Center

#3 Dillon Cox, Atlantic/CAM

#4 Christian Hilgenberg, Coon Rapids-Bayard

#5 Jacob Vogel, Riverside

#6 Wyatt Thompson, Creston/O-M

#7 Dusten Reed, Bedford/Lenox

 

126

#1 Mason Miller, Winterset

#2 Darrian Schenke, Atlantic/CAM

#3 Tucker Bluml, Riverside

#4 Nick Rounds, Missouri Valley

#5 Justin Firebaugh, Panorama

#6 Ryan Gorman, New Hampton

#7 Hadley Ogg, Griswold

 

132

#1 Jake Johnson, Shenandoah

#2 Jacob Jenkins, Winterset

#3 Spencer Wray, Creston/O-M

#4 Tanner Mertz, Red Oak

#5 Luke Stortenbecker, East Mills

#6 Brett Carstens, Coon Rapids-Bayard

#7 James Handbury, Tri-Center

 

138

#1 Erik Freed, Mount Ayr

#2 Tanner Poush, Chariton

#3 Zach Evans, Coon Rapids-Bayard

#4 Joey Huntington, Creson/O-M

#5 Scott Ruffcorn, Tri-Center

#6 Zane Loring, Riverside

#7 Lane Stortenbecker, East Mills

 

145

#1 Chase Shiltz, Creston/O-M

#2 Reid Nichols, Atlantic/CAM

#3 Josh McIlany, Missouri Valley

#4 Jaydn Erlandson, Nodaway Valley

#5 Mason Crum, Tri-Center

#6 Cavin Darnold, East Mills

#7 Cal Daughton, Mount Ayr

 

152

#1 Luke Strong, Clarinda

#2 Tyler Nance, Chariton

#3 Josh Hopkins, East Mills

#4 Logan Namanny, Coon Rapids-Bayard

#5 Gavin Leith, Creston/O-M

#6 Cole Denner, New Hampton

#7 Jacob Beamgard, Mount Ayr

 

160

#1 J.J. Clark, Clarinda

#2 Kallan Schmelzer, SW Valley

#3 Tayler Pettit, Creston/O-M

#4 Michael Kramer, New Hampton

#5 Colton Ranney, Central Decatur

#6 Jacob Johnson, Atlantic/CAM

#7 Blayde Baker, Wayne

 

170

#1 Adam Baker, Creston/O-M

#2 Payton Housman, Riverside

#3 Spencer Winnett, Coon Rapids-Bayard

#4 Colby Jennings, East Mills

#5 Jacob Bair, Clarke

#6 Kyle Blaylock, New Hampton

#7 Dallas Walker, Central Decatur

 

182

#1 Trevor Frain, Creston/O-m

#2 Trenton Wells, Central Decatur

#3 Zach Barton, SW Valley

#4 Austin Lorenz, Griswold

#5 Colton Story, East Mills

#6 Cain Johanns, Clarinda

#7 Jake Brandt, Missouri Valley

 

195

#1 Ben Wellman, Tri-Center

#2 Seth Maitlen, Creston/O-M

#3 Christian Lauritsen, Clarinda

#4 Wilson Solorzano, Panorama

#5 Levi Pingrey, Coon Rapids-Bayard

#6 Kyle Klindt, Riverside

#7 Nick Perkins, East Mills

 

220

#1 Tate VanDyne, Wayne

#2 Tyler Christensen, Atlantic/CAM

#3 Kaden Hulett, Creston/O-M

#4 Zach McMillin, Bedford/Lenox

#5 Noah Hopp, New Hampton

#6 Austin Blades, Central Decatur

#7 Marcus Boldy, Panorama

 

285

#1 Garrett Johnston, Panorama

#2 Joe Rocker, Mount Ayr

#3 Dakota Calfee, Clarinda

#4 David Howell, East Mills

#5 Spencer Philips, SW Iowa

#6 Jez Phippen, Atlantic/CAM

#7 Jacob Steinbeck, Griswold