Lia Knight
Lia Knight
7:00pm - 12:00am
Lia
Make A Request
My Profile
 
Infinite Menus, Copyright 2006, OpenCube Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Latest Sports Stories

IOWA ASSOCIATION OF TRACK COACHES PRE-SEASON GIRLS INDIVIDUAL RANKINGS


Class 1A Girls

1  Rebekah Topham, Griswold

2  Leah Seivert, Sibley-Ocheyden
3  Tiffany Christensen, Eagle Grove

4  Gwynne Wright, Pekin
5  Jasmine Staebler, Clayton Ridge
6  Emily Campbell, North Butler
7  Kari Fitzpatrick, Edgewood

8  Abi Watson, North Tama
9  Haley Schroeder, Central Elkader
10  Michelle Mumm, Tri-Center

11  Megan Maaske, Woodbine
12  Destiny Scar, Nodaway Valley
13  Alyx Flippin, Griswold

14  Emma Luhmann, SE Webster

15  Abbey Murphy, Earlham
16  Kristen Weber, Earlham

17  Jackie Kokjohn, Prince of Peace
18  Taylor Lock, Pekin
19  Erica Rittgers, Prairie Valley
20  Josine Gossling, Turkey Valley
21  Adrian Richards, Mount Ayr
22 Kaylee Grote, Tri-Center

23  Tara Vos, Lynnville-Sully
24  Caitlin Bisbey, Wilton

25  Alyssa Williams, Durant
26  Emily Asche, Central Elkader

27  Elizabeth Henrich, Mason City Newman
28  Renata Valquier-Chavez, SW Iowa
29  Kayla Lucas, South Hamilton
30  Hanna Adams, North Linn

 

Class 2A Girls

1 Kassidy DeJong, Unity Christian
2 Kylie Kelchen, Cascade
3 Sybbie Sears, North Polk

4 Erkia Douma, Western Christian
5 Paige Gibson, North Fayette
6 Kaitlynn Riley, NE Goose Lake
7 Ellen Schlarmann, Monticello
8 Sadie Timms, Gilbert
9 Annie Pollard, Gilbert
10 Haylee Luna, Dike-New Hartford
11 Sarah Lunn, Roland-Story
12 Savannah Banwart, Mediapolis
13 Bailey Hare, OA-BCIG
14 Kristen Amendt, East Marshall
15 Hannah Kilburg, NE Goose Lake
16 Amanda Cartney, Hudson
17 Addie McKee, Davis County

18 Rachel McDermott, Cascase
19 Adriana Kammerer, IC Regina
20 Jazmine Reynolds, Monticello
21 Kadi Wright, Dike-New Hartford
22 Alyssa Fedders, Unity Christian
23 Eden DeWald, Roland-Story
24 Haley Thie, Mediapolis
25 Jennie Droog, Unity Christian
26 Miranda Hulstein, Western Christian

27 Claire Damon, South Hardin     

28 Clare Eckard, Okoboji
29 Aleenah Marcucci, NE Goose Lake     

30 Michelle Manser, Albia    

 

Class 3A Girls

 

1 Bethany Dykstra, MOC-Floyd Valley

2 Madison Waymire, Dallas Center-Grimes
3 Kenzie Theisen, LeMars
4 Sarah Steffensmeier, Ft Madison
5 Sam Larson, Humboldt
6 Abby Kohut-Jackson, Ballard
7 Lily Horst, Vinton-Shellsburg
8 ELizabeth Mallon, Davenport Assumption
9 Kendra Schmidt, Mount Vernon
10 Brittany Sawyers, Winterset
11 Caroline Ascherl, MOC-Floyd Valley
12 Bristi Gerber, Vinton-Shellsburg
13 Stef Bjerke, Decorah
14 Emily Moes, Dubuque Wahlert
15 Amanda Taylor, Decorah
16 Alex Smith, Solon
17 Linnea Kephart, Decorah
18 Gara Lonning, Decorah
19 Jaycee Vander Berg, MOC-Floyd Valley
20 Maria Mostek, Creston 
21 Molly Gilchrist, Davenport Assumption
22 Mallory King, Davenport Assumption
23 Olivia Gallo, Grinnell
24 Lindsay Joyce, Bishop Heelan Catholic 

25 Shaelynn McEnany, Independence
26 Ann Froeschle, Davenport Assumption
27 Kaylee Alvarez, Fort Madison
28 Sarah Adams, Davenport Assumption
29 Dominque Fleming, Winterset
30 Marissa Klindt, Harlan

 

Class 4A Girls

1 Stephanie Jenks, Linn-Mar
2 Ashlynn Yokom, IC West
3 Karissa Schweizer, Dowling Catholic
4 McKenzie Yanek, Pleasant Valley
5 Kaley Ciluffo, Pleasant Valley
6 Maddie Reynolds, Pleasant Valley
7 Alyssa Averhoff, CR Kennedy
8 Megan Schott, DM Roosevelt
9 Amber Decker, Linn-Mar
10 Jordyn Kleve, Johnston
11 Ashley Norem, Urbandale
12 Addie Royer, Pleasant Valley
13 Nicki Bruett, Urbandale
14 Caroline Marnin, Ames
15 Hannah Thomas, Dowling Catholic

16 Rachel Perry, Linn-Mar
17 Maddie Saville, Linn-Mar

18 Grace Coen, Newton
19 Allison Culver, CR Kennedy
20 Claire Dupuis, Ames

21 Gracie Mar Gibbons, Dowling Catholic

22 Ellen Carman, IC High
23 Payton Boylston, Ames

24 Shannon Gorman, CR Washington  
25 Elly Tebon, Dubuque
26 Rachel Brush, Waukee
27 Evie Kammeyer, Urbandale
28 Kenzie Foldes, Johnston
29 Bri Young, Waukee
30 Morgan Garcia, Linn-Mar